Maratona di Calcetto 2017 2017-06-18T19:21:13+00:00

Maratona di Calcetto

Torneo di calcio a 5 a Torino

Marcatori

GiocatoreClubGoals
Alex NarettoLa Bisca15
Andrea OnomoniTiki Tackle12
Lorenzo PasqualoneTirolibero12
Giacomo TernicoClass 849
Giorgio TournonSquadra delle Cacce8
Ernesto SerafinoTirolibero8
Paolo ValleLa Bisca7
Gabriele ScaffidiI Banana Joe7
Andrea RumboloI Banana Joe7
Benedetto MessinaReal Campetto7
Matteo RapisardaTriplo76
Lorenzo Di SantoClass 846
Loris BonaiutoTriplo76
Edoardo SquadrcioWildcats6
Marco CalabreseI Banana Joe6
Simone del ReAtletico ma non troppo5
Giuseppe ScordatoReal Power5
Brando BarattiTriplo75
Mauro SortinoTriplo75
Stefano RizzoTiki Tackle5
Alessandro GallipelliReal Power5
Gianluca FornerisWildcats5
Danilo Gios ReviglioLe Velone F.C.5
Alessandro D’AmoreAtletico ma non troppo5
Samuele VaccarielloSportiamo Rosso5
Francesco PermiolaAtletico All Stars4
Massimo SantucciViper4
Simone ZecchinoAmici Miei4
Diego RumboloI Banana Joe4
Federico ChiesaSquadra delle Cacce4
Fabio VerdeComea Serramenti4
Fabio CavaliereReal Campetto4
Giovanni TournonSquadra delle Cacce4
Gianluca PerseghinLa Bisca4
Sonny MonteleoneAtletico All Stars4
Jean Carlos ZamoraAmici Miei4
Antonio CarboneReal Power4
Antonio AielloReal Campetto4
Samuele CascianoWildcats4
Gabriele OdinoUrgosando3
Jacopo JardinLe Velone F.C.3
Joseph OnanoEmigratis3
Davide GelfiTirolibero3
Stefano NocitoI Banana Joe3
Matteo GibiinoReal Power3
Lorenzo ZaltronBarriera 10543
Alessandro LavagnaComea Serramenti3
Cristian NegrofrerLa Bisca3
Riccardo RoginaWildcats3
Alessandro De GiorgiTirolibero3
Anthony CalzolaroLa Bisca3
Giuseppe MaidaTirolibero3
Gabriele TaibiTiki Tackle3
Alex PivaI Drog(B)ati3
Davide D’ArcangeloSportiamo Rosso3
Vittorio GandolfiMinkiakeforti3
Gabriele GaetaWildcats3
Alberto OnomoniTiki Tackle3
Johnny PopovaLa Loggia3
Alessandro CiniglioComea Serramenti3
Giulio DiscenzaUrgosando3
Daniele SorceOS SAS3
Mattia CariglianoPatatinaikos2
Alessandro BonaveriPartizan Degrado2
Dario MartraI Drog(B)ati2
Lorenzo MilazzoLe Velone F.C.2
Jacopo GhiglioneLa Loggia2
Andrea VerderosaAmici Miei2
Giuseppe SpaccapietraPartizan Degrado2
David DonatoLesna Boys2
Francesco CuzzitelliUrgosando2
Marco PelisseroLa Loggia2
Carmelo LaganàOS SAS2
Luca PassamonteLa Bisca2
Marco BertoglioPatatinaikos2
Mattia RizzonAtletico All Stars2
Marco TascoOS SAS2
Giuseppe ModugnoClass 842
Edoardo ProvinoMinkiakeforti2
Vincenzo MancinoComea Serramenti2
Rosario PotenzaAtletico ma non troppo2
Domenico VincenziTiki Tackle2
Francesco GrossoSquadra delle Cacce2
Simone RomaSportiamo Rosso2
Mirko D’AmatoBarriera 10542
Fabio TartagliaTiki Tackle2
Marco IovinoEmigratis2
Alessandro DemarcoReal Campetto2
Andrea IavaroneReal Power2
Alberto CiccheseBarriera 10542
Massimo ZantedeschiAtletico All Stars2
Davide MenegonLesna Boys2
Giuseppe OlivaAtletico ma non troppo2
Mirko MartraI Drog(B)ati1
Federico RabitoDesperados1
Marco CapannaLesna Boys1
Nicolas CastellanoSportiamo Blu1
Davide PrincipatoClass 841
Lorenzo SantiniClass 841
Thomas VaccarielloSportiamo Rosso1
Luca ZantedeschiAtletico All Stars1
Roberto FioreDesperados1
Alberto CataniaLesna Boys1
Gianluca CiconteI Banana Joe1
Luca D’AlannoEmigratis1
Francesco SmargiassiMinkiakeforti1
Giulio GialanellaBarriera 10541
Axel AzzolinLa Loggia1
Diego FrisanoSportiamo Rosso1
Lorenzo AllovioSportiamo Blu1
Simone MinichelliWildcats1
Luca VastolaTriplo71
Andrea BenassattiReal Power1
Federico RolleroLe Velone F.C.1
Luca Di BenedettoOS SAS1
Riccardo Di SantoClass 841
Mirko IacoboneBarriera 10541
Simone CavaliereBorgo Vittoria1
Domenico LuisoPatatinaikos1
Igor BotteroAmici Miei1
Riccardo PozzatoLa Bisca1
Gabriele BongiovanniSportiamo Rosso1
Leonardo ZuccarelloTirolibero1
Andrea ColellaSportiamo Rosso1
Alessandro ManzariSportiamo Rosso1
Mattia BatildeSportiamo Blu1
Nicolò SemeraroUrgosando1
Michael FerroLesna Boys1
Gabriele Di GommoTirolibero1
Simone CaronfaloAmici Miei1
Kevin FuscoBarriera 10541
Luca CardellaComea Serramenti1
Michele RabitoDesperados1
Matteo GreciaBorgo Vittoria1
Daniele LupoLa Loggia1
Marco DrogoClass 841
Matteo AdrateBorgo Vittoria1
Umberto VegaAmici Miei1
Vincenzo ManganoReal Campetto0
Paolo IannoneLesna Boys0
Daniel Zuniga RoggeroAtletico All Stars0
Edoardo StrigliaI Drog(B)ati0
Pierre Di GiandomenicoEmigratis0
Olivieri Di StasiSquadra delle Cacce0
Luca PalmeriViper0
Gianluca RamelloSquadra delle Cacce0
Nicola AlifanoBorgo Vittoria0
Mario NacaPartizan Degrado0
Moreno ZordanLesna Boys0
Matteo NesciComea Serramenti0
Rossano RossiLe Velone F.C.0
Lestnido HasulasViper0
Adalberto FerreiraAmici Miei0
Giuseppe TripiViper0
Giorgio ZoccoTriplo70
Antonio Di PierroAtletico ma non troppo0
Fabrizio OrangesDesperados0
Luca CastellanoBorgo Vittoria0
Lorenzo FioritoLe Velone F.C.0
Luca CargninoBorgo Vittoria0
Salah FarsaniOS SAS0
Cesare DurandoPatatinaikos0
Matteo VotaSportiamo Blu0
Federico BattaglinoLesna Boys0
Matteo PiscitelliReal Power0
Simone BaccarellaI Drog(B)ati0
Francesco CavalloSportiamo Blu0
Gabriele FerroI Drog(B)ati0
Giuseppe MinolfiComea Serramenti0
Alessandro GovelloAtletico ma non troppo0
Umberto LarongaUrgosando0
Christian ArcellaOS SAS0
Fabio NacaPartizan Degrado0
Felice BlandinaReal Campetto0
Francesco GibiinoReal Power0
Denis D’AnnaSportiamo Blu0
Federico AndreelloTiki Tackle0
Alessandro GrecoViper0
Stefano PiccatoLesna Boys0
Domenico BertinoDesperados0
Denis D’AltoLa Loggia0
Lorenzo DiniLe Velone F.C.0
Gabriele AmatoPartizan Degrado0
Niccolò CammaranoI Drog(B)ati0
Federico VaiLa Bisca0
Andrea ScibettaLa Loggia0
Enrico ArduinoMinkiakeforti0
Federico CornettoLe Velone F.C.0
Marco Francesco BarberoSportiamo Rosso0
Alberto VegavasquezAmici Miei0
Luca DanielloPatatinaikos0
Valerio Rosa CalamaroTriplo70
Guglielmo ViolaUrgosando0
Niccolò AvataneoUrgosando0
Elia DispensaUrgosando0
Teren ElattarWildcats0
Lorenzo ArcariWildcats0
Giuseppe SagliaAtletico All Stars0
Manuel D’AltoLa Loggia0
Simone SciaccaAtletico ma non troppo0
Nicholas GorioClass 840
Andrea BelloniDesperados0
Christian MazzolaEmigratis0
Ciro BorrelloI Banana Joe0
Riccardo PetriI Drog(B)ati0
Mirco PerseghinLa Bisca0
Paolo MogliaMinkiakeforti0
Antonio Simone MeleAtletico ma non troppo0
Diego DeianaSportiamo Blu0
Samuele TriveraPartizan Degrado0
Davide CriscuoliSportiamo Blu0
Ivan InfanteEmigratis0
Jonny SolorzanoAmici Miei0
Alessandro BussolinoBorgo Vittoria0
Alessandro D’AmicoDesperados0
Claudio La MastraLesna Boys0
Patrizio BoscoSportiamo Blu0
Daniele BottiglieriPatatinaikos0
Stefano GambaSquadra delle Cacce0
Andrea MandesTiki Tackle0
Emanuele NastasoClass 840
Matteo ClaverioLa Loggia0
Stefano GiacheroLe Velone F.C.0
Edoardo FracchiaPartizan Degrado0
Roberto GattaPatatinaikos0
Manuel GibiinoReal Power0
Riccardo GenoveseMinkiakeforti0
Stefano SchillaciComea Serramenti0
Lorenzo PozzoSportiamo Blu0
Fabio CaredduDesperados0
Francesco GiordaEmigratis0
Leonardo BongiovanniLa Loggia0
Pietro FerreroMinkiakeforti0
Walid FoudilOS SAS0
Diego PeraPatatinaikos0
Davide UscemiReal Power0
Fabio SantoroSquadra delle Cacce0
Jacopo DemichelisI Banana Joe0
Andrea Di RosaTriplo70
Giuseppe NesciComea Serramenti0
Simone DematteisDesperados0
Stefan IrimiaEmigratis0
Ettore GirolamiMinkiakeforti0
Constantin TruscaReal Campetto0
Michele DilerniaSportiamo Rosso0
Dailo PontonioViper0

Classifica Girone A

PosClubGVNPDRPts
13300159
23201106
33102-83
43003-170

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER

Classifica Girone B

PosClubGVNPDRPts
13300109
2320196
33102-53
43003-140

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER

Classifica Girone C

PosClubGVNPDRPts
1320156
2320156
3320106
43003-100

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER

Classifica Girone D

PosClubGVNPDRPts
13300139
2320106
33102-33
43003-100

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER

Classifica Girone E

PosClubGVNPDRPts
1320126
2311124
3110033
43003-90

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER

Classifica Girone F

PosClubGVNPDRPts
13300159
23111-34
33111-54
43003-70

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER

Classifica Girone G

PosClubGVNPDRPts
1330099
2320146
33102-23
43003-110

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER

Classifica Girone H

PosClubGVNPDRPts
1330059
2320166
33102-23
4000000

FASI FINALI GOLD
FASI FINALI SILVER