Marcatori

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGoalsGialliRossiMGMPPresenze
1Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit1700003
2Marino GiovanniParma Futsal1600005
3Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu1400003
4Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu1400003
5Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini1200003
6Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu1000004
7Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu1000002
8Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit1000004
9Pascarella AndreaLivercool1000004
10Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit1000004
11Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal700005
12Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini700002
13Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team700003
14Quintana ErickParma Futsal600005
15Panaro MattiaParma Futsal600005
16Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit600003
17Ndione IvesIdea600104
18Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team600005
19Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia500003
20Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal400004
21Massaccesi MondrianLivercool400004
22Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team400002
23Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team300003
24Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini300003
25Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini300003
26Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia300003
27Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini310003
28Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team300003
29Costanzo DaniloMercenari300004
30Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team300006
31Girardi RobertoLivercool200004
32Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia200002
33Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team200003
34Mercuri DavideLivercool200004
35Morabito GiuseppeMercenari200003
36Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit200003
37Anaclerio DarioLivercool200004
38Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini200003
39Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini210002
40Danzo MarioParma Futsal200005
41Valentino SergioParma Futsal200003
42Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia200002
43Patti GiuseppeMercenari200003
44Di Turi PeterIdea200014
45Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team2100010
46Chiarenza RobertoIdea200004
47Claudio BucciA.C. New Team200003
48Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United100003
49Lapolla NicolaLivercool100004
50Marco RaineroA.C. New Team100003
51Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit100003
52Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini100002
53Alfano AndreaCrocetta United100004
54Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal100003
55Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia110003
56Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia100003
57Bongiovanni SimoneIdea100003
58De Marco FedericoIdea110004
59Mattia BonuA.C. New Team100002
60Ferraro FabrizioIdea100004
61Clava MatteoMercenari000004
62Alessi StefanoMercenari000003
63Curcio ShantiMercenari000003
64Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia000001
65Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori000000
66Vita GianlucaCrocetta United000003
67Catania PaoloLivercool000004
68Isernia GiovanniLivercool000004
69Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal000005
70Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United000004
71Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United000004
72Coppola MarcoCrocetta United000004
73Malano DavideCrocetta United000004
74Buono GiovanniCrocetta United000003
75Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit000003
76Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United000004
77Berretta AntonioCrocetta United000003
78Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu000003
79Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini000003
80Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini000002
81Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini000002
82Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia000002
83Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool000004
84Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team000002
85Muresan VladF.C. Rufini000002
86Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team000006
87Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team000004
88Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team000004
89Christian MignattaA.C. New Team000004
90Ferrero MarcoIdea000004

Cartellini gialli

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGialliPresenze
1Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia13
2Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini13
3Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini12
4De Marco FedericoIdea14
5Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team110
6Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
7Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
8Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
9Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
10Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
11Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
12Girardi RobertoLivercool04
13Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
14Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
15Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
16Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
17Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
18Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
19Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
20Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
21Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
22Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
23Alessi StefanoMercenari03
24Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
25Curcio ShantiMercenari03
26Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
27Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
28Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
29Clava MatteoMercenari04
30Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
31Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
32Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
33Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
34Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team03
35Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team03
36Marco RaineroA.C. New Team03
37Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
38Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
39Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
40Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
41Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
42Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
43Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
44Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
45Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
46Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
47Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
48Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
49Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
50Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
51Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
52Catania PaoloLivercool04
53Mercuri DavideLivercool04
54Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
55Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
56Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
57Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
58Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
59Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
60Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
61Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
62Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
63Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
64Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
65Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
66Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
67Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
68Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
69Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
70Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
71Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
72Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
73Malano DavideCrocetta United04
74Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
75Di Turi PeterIdea04
76Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team06
77Ndione IvesIdea04
78Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team06
79Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team05
80Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team04
81Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
82Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team04
83Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
84Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit04
85Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team03
86Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team02
87Christian MignattaA.C. New Team04
88Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
89Claudio BucciA.C. New Team03
90Ferrero MarcoIdea04

Cartellini rossi

RangoGiocatoreSquadraRossiPresenze
1Girardi RobertoLivercool04
2Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
3Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
4Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
5Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
6Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini02
7Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
8Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
9Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
10Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
11Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
12Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
13Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
14Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
15Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
16Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
17Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
18Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
19Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
20Alessi StefanoMercenari03
21Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
22Curcio ShantiMercenari03
23Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
24Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
25Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
26Clava MatteoMercenari04
27Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
28Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
29Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
30Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
31Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team03
32Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team03
33Marco RaineroA.C. New Team03
34Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
35Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
36Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia03
37Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
38Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
39Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
40Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
41Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
42Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
43Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
44Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
45Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini03
46Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
47Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
48Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
49Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
50Catania PaoloLivercool04
51Mercuri DavideLivercool04
52Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
53Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
54Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
55Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
56Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
57Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
58Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
59Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
60Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
61Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
62Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
63Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
64Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
65Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
66Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
67Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
68Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
69Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
70Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
71Malano DavideCrocetta United04
72Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
73Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team06
74Di Turi PeterIdea04
75Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team06
76Ndione IvesIdea04
77Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team05
78De Marco FedericoIdea04
79Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team04
80Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
81Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
82Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team04
83Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit04
84Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team03
85Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team010
86Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team02
87Christian MignattaA.C. New Team04
88Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
89Claudio BucciA.C. New Team03
90Ferrero MarcoIdea04

Miglior giocatore

RangoGiocatoreSquadraMGPresenze
1Ndione IvesIdea14
2Girardi RobertoLivercool04
3Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
4Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
5Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
6Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
7Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
8Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini02
9Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
10Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
11Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
12Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
13Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
14Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
15Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
16Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
17Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
18Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
19Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
20Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia03
21Alessi StefanoMercenari03
22Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
23Curcio ShantiMercenari03
24Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
25Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
26Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
27Clava MatteoMercenari04
28Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
29Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
30Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
31Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
32Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team03
33Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team03
34Marco RaineroA.C. New Team03
35Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
36Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
37Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
38Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
39Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
40Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
41Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
42Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
43Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
44Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
45Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
46Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
47Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
48Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
49Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
50Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
51Catania PaoloLivercool04
52Mercuri DavideLivercool04
53Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
54Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
55Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
56Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
57Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
58Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
59Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
60Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
61Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
62Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
63Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
64Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
65Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
66Malano DavideCrocetta United04
67Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
68Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
69Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
70Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
71Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
72Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
73Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini03
74Di Turi PeterIdea04
75Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team06
76Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team06
77Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team05
78De Marco FedericoIdea04
79Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team04
80Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
81Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team04
82Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
83Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit04
84Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team03
85Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team010
86Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team02
87Christian MignattaA.C. New Team04
88Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
89Claudio BucciA.C. New Team03
90Ferrero MarcoIdea04

Miglior portiere

RangoGiocatoreSquadraMPPresenze
1Di Turi PeterIdea14
2Girardi RobertoLivercool04
3Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
4Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
5Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
6Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
7Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
8Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini02
9Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
10Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
11Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
12Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
13Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
14Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
15Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
16Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
17Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
18Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
19Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
20Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia03
21Alessi StefanoMercenari03
22Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
23Curcio ShantiMercenari03
24Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
25Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
26Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
27Clava MatteoMercenari04
28Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
29Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
30Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
31Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
32Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team03
33Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team03
34Marco RaineroA.C. New Team03
35Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
36Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
37Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
38Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
39Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
40Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
41Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
42Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
43Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
44Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
45Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
46Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
47Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
48Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
49Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
50Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
51Catania PaoloLivercool04
52Mercuri DavideLivercool04
53Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
54Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
55Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
56Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
57Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
58Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
59Malano DavideCrocetta United04
60Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
61Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
62Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
63Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
64Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
65Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini03
66Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
67Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
68Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
69Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
70Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
71Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
72Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
73Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
74Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team06
75Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team06
76Ndione IvesIdea04
77De Marco FedericoIdea04
78Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team05
79Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team04
80Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
81Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team04
82Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
83Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit04
84Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team03
85Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team010
86Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team02
87Christian MignattaA.C. New Team04
88Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
89Claudio BucciA.C. New Team03
90Ferrero MarcoIdea04

Marcatori

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGoalsGialliRossiMGMPPresenze
1Gabriel PascaniucReal MaiDrit27003010
2Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit26000012
3Christian MignattaA.C. New Team19002013
4Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit1700003
5Marino GiovanniParma Futsal1600005
6Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu1400003
7Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu1400003
8Giovanni TournonI-Vangraziani S.d.C.1400205
9Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team1310009
10Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini1200003
11Federico ChiesaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.1200105
12Radu HalipReal MaiDrit12000010
13Umberto BoffaSboca Junior1100005
14Adrian TarcutaReal MaiDrit1120009
15Pascarella AndreaLivercool1000004
16Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit1000004
17Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu1000002
18Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu1000004
19Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team9110010
20Cladio FerreriDeportivo la Sambuca900004
21Luca GeraceDeportivo la Sambuca900204
22Claudio BucciA.C. New Team800009
23Eugenio Della PortaSboca Junior800005
24Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal700005
25Claudio ComoAtletico Panzer8700007
26Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini700002
27Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team7000012
28Riccardo CocchiRin Tin Team700006
29Giacomo BuquicchioAtletico Panzer8700008
30Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit600003
31Quintana ErickParma Futsal600005
32Panaro MattiaParma Futsal600005
33Ndione IvesIdea600104
34Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team6001013
35Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia500003
36Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team500009
37Dario AnaclerioA.C. New Team500009
38Antonio UlluMercenari400001
39Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal400004
40Massaccesi MondrianLivercool400004
41Codrin CanilipolReal MaiDrit400009
42Emanuele Pellion di PersanoSboca Junior400005
43Romario AdragaiReal MaiDrit4000010
44Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini310003
45Oliviero Di StasiRin Tin Team300106
46Marco LastretoRin Tin Team300006
47Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini300003
48Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team300003
49Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini300003
50Costanzo DaniloMercenari300004
51Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia300003
52Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team3010115
53Enrico Balbo di VinadioSboca Junior300005
54Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team3000013
55Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team3100018
56Andrea MolloAtletico Panzer8300005
57Stefan BogdanA.C. New Team3000010
58Patti GiuseppeMercenari200003
59Anaclerio DarioLivercool200004
60Morabito GiuseppeMercenari200003
61Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia200002
62Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia200002
63Aurel Marius SanduAtletico Panzer8200008
64Girardi RobertoLivercool200004
65Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini200003
66Valentino SergioParma Futsal200003
67Danzo MarioParma Futsal200005
68Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini210002
69Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team200008
70Marco RaineroA.C. New Team2000010
71Mercuri DavideLivercool200004
72Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit200003
73Di Turi PeterIdea200014
74Paolo TrabucchiDeportivo la Sambuca200004
75Apopei FlorinIndipendente Killer Team200003
76Francesco GrossoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.200005
77Stefano GambaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.200005
78Gioele RossiDeportivo la Sambuca200004
79Chiarenza RobertoIdea200004
80Alessandro NiesiAtletico Panzer8200006
81Madalin CirpaciReal MaiDrit2100010
82Alessio GrazianoMercenari100001
83Lapolla NicolaLivercool100004
84Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit100003
85Gabriele CollinoAtletico Panzer8100003
86Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United100003
87Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal100003
88Bongiovanni SimoneIdea100003
89Bresson RobertoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.100013
90Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini100002
91Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia100003
92Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia110003
93Alfano AndreaCrocetta United100004
94Umberto MontanariI-Vangraziani S.d.C.100005
95Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team1000015
96De Marco FedericoIdea110004
97Mattia BonuA.C. New Team100002
98Marletta StefanoDeportivo la Sambuca100004
99Ferraro FabrizioIdea100004
100Fabio SantoroRin Tin Team100006
101Andrea BormettiDeportivo la Sambuca100003
102Giovanni AschettinoAtletico Panzer8100007
103Giuseppe TodaroAtletico Panzer8100007
104Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini000002
105Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia000001
106Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini000002
107Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia000002
108Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini000003
109Muresan VladF.C. Rufini000002
110Wesley PinheiroRin Tin Team000006
111Vita GianlucaCrocetta United000003
112Berretta AntonioCrocetta United000003
113Francesco ZambonCacuoccioli000001
114Sergio BignanteRin Tin Team000005
115Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu000003
116Andrea Dalla BattistaRin Tin Team000005
117Gianluca RamelloRin Tin Team000025
118Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori000000
119Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal000005
120Arturo BrambillaAtletico Panzer8000005
121Isernia GiovanniLivercool000004
122Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team000002
123Stefano TricoliAtletico Panzer8000005
124Giovanni GambaSboca Junior000004
125Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United000004
126Fabio SantoroI Vazanicchi000000
127Giovanni PavesioSboca Junior000014
128Catania PaoloLivercool000004
129Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool000004
130Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United000004
131Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United000004
132Buono GiovanniCrocetta United000003
133Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit000003
134Coppola MarcoCrocetta United000004
135Malano DavideCrocetta United000004
136Curcio ShantiMercenari000003
137Alessi StefanoMercenari000003
138Clava MatteoMercenari000004
139Alberto PaviaSboca Junior000003
140Francesco Del GaudioAtletico Panzer8000038
141Andrea GambalongaReal MaiDrit0000010
142Samuele TzehayeRin Tin Team000006
143Simone MerlinRin Tin Team000005
144Mattia GhigoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.000005
145Oreste NervoAtletico Panzer8000007
146Mauro BiselloAtletico Panzer8000006
147Nicola RussoCacuoccioli000001
148Enrico BrisottoSboca Junior000004
149Salvatore ZappatoreAtletico Panzer8000006
150Lorenzo Galli della ManticaSboca Junior000005
151Emanuele RusselloA.C. New Team000002
152Roberto MelisCacuoccioli000001
153Tommaso CocchiRin Tin Team000006
154Giovanni AlbaCacuoccioli000001
155Mario Leonardo MelanoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.000005
156Maurice DimalioCacuoccioli000001
157TarcutaDeportivo la Sambuca000004
158Nicolas DimalioCacuoccioli000001
159Virgilio Davide CondarcuriAtletico Panzer8000008
160Sandru MariuAtletico Panzer8000007
161Ferrero MarcoIdea000004
162Fabio SambucoDeportivo la Sambuca000003
163Matteo CavagliàDeportivo la Sambuca000004
164Tommaso TurittoDeportivo la Sambuca000014

Cartellini gialli

RangoGiocatoreSquadraGialliPresenze
1Adrian TarcutaReal MaiDrit29
2Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini12
3Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini13
4Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia13
5De Marco FedericoIdea14
6Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team19
7Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team118
8Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team110
9Madalin CirpaciReal MaiDrit110
10Andrea Dalla BattistaRin Tin Team05
11Marco LastretoRin Tin Team06
12Sergio BignanteRin Tin Team05
13Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
14Francesco ZambonCacuoccioli01
15Bresson RobertoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.03
16Gianluca RamelloRin Tin Team05
17Wesley PinheiroRin Tin Team06
18Stefano TricoliAtletico Panzer805
19Oliviero Di StasiRin Tin Team06
20Aurel Marius SanduAtletico Panzer808
21Arturo BrambillaAtletico Panzer805
22Claudio ComoAtletico Panzer807
23Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
24Giovanni GambaSboca Junior04
25Giovanni PavesioSboca Junior04
26Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team08
27Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team09
28Gabriele CollinoAtletico Panzer803
29Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
30Fabio SantoroI Vazanicchi00
31Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
32Alessio GrazianoMercenari01
33Antonio UlluMercenari01
34Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
35Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
36Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
37Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
38Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
39Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
40Clava MatteoMercenari04
41Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
42Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
43Curcio ShantiMercenari03
44Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
45Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
46Alessi StefanoMercenari03
47Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
48Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
49Marco RaineroA.C. New Team010
50Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
51Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
52Girardi RobertoLivercool04
53Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
54Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
55Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
56Catania PaoloLivercool04
57Mercuri DavideLivercool04
58Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
59Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
60Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
61Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
62Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
63Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
64Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
65Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
66Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
67Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
68Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
69Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
70Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
71Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
72Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
73Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
74Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
75Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
76Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
77Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
78Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
79Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
80Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
81Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
82Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
83Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
84Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
85Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
86Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
87Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
88Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
89Malano DavideCrocetta United04
90Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
91Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
92Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
93Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
94Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
95Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
96Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
97Francesco Del GaudioAtletico Panzer808
98Umberto MontanariI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
99Di Turi PeterIdea04
100Andrea GambalongaReal MaiDrit010
101Alberto PaviaSboca Junior03
102Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team015
103Samuele TzehayeRin Tin Team06
104Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team015
105Ndione IvesIdea04
106Paolo TrabucchiDeportivo la Sambuca04
107Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team012
108Enrico Balbo di VinadioSboca Junior05
109Giovanni TournonI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
110Dario AnaclerioA.C. New Team09
111Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team013
112Simone MerlinRin Tin Team05
113Oreste NervoAtletico Panzer807
114Apopei FlorinIndipendente Killer Team03
115Mattia GhigoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
116Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
117Mauro BiselloAtletico Panzer806
118Riccardo CocchiRin Tin Team06
119Nicola RussoCacuoccioli01
120Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
121Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team013
122Marletta StefanoDeportivo la Sambuca04
123Francesco GrossoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
124Enrico BrisottoSboca Junior04
125Salvatore ZappatoreAtletico Panzer806
126Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit012
127Emanuele RusselloA.C. New Team02
128Giacomo BuquicchioAtletico Panzer808
129Roberto MelisCacuoccioli01
130Tommaso CocchiRin Tin Team06
131Stefano GambaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
132Lorenzo Galli della ManticaSboca Junior05
133Gioele RossiDeportivo la Sambuca04
134Codrin CanilipolReal MaiDrit09
135Giovanni AlbaCacuoccioli01
136Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
137Maurice DimalioCacuoccioli01
138Fabio SantoroRin Tin Team06
139Federico ChiesaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
140Cladio FerreriDeportivo la Sambuca04
141Umberto BoffaSboca Junior05
142Christian MignattaA.C. New Team013
143Mario Leonardo MelanoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
144Andrea BormettiDeportivo la Sambuca03
145TarcutaDeportivo la Sambuca04
146Claudio BucciA.C. New Team09
147Andrea MolloAtletico Panzer805
148Nicolas DimalioCacuoccioli01
149Virgilio Davide CondarcuriAtletico Panzer808
150Sandru MariuAtletico Panzer807
151Emanuele Pellion di PersanoSboca Junior05
152Alessandro NiesiAtletico Panzer806
153Stefan BogdanA.C. New Team010
154Gabriel PascaniucReal MaiDrit010
155Giovanni AschettinoAtletico Panzer807
156Fabio SambucoDeportivo la Sambuca03
157Ferrero MarcoIdea04
158Matteo CavagliàDeportivo la Sambuca04
159Radu HalipReal MaiDrit010
160Luca GeraceDeportivo la Sambuca04
161Giuseppe TodaroAtletico Panzer807
162Tommaso TurittoDeportivo la Sambuca04
163Romario AdragaiReal MaiDrit010
164Eugenio Della PortaSboca Junior05

Cartellini rossi

RangoGiocatoreSquadraRossiPresenze
1Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team115
2Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team110
3Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
4Arturo BrambillaAtletico Panzer805
5Francesco ZambonCacuoccioli01
6Sergio BignanteRin Tin Team05
7Marco LastretoRin Tin Team06
8Andrea Dalla BattistaRin Tin Team05
9Wesley PinheiroRin Tin Team06
10Gianluca RamelloRin Tin Team05
11Oliviero Di StasiRin Tin Team06
12Aurel Marius SanduAtletico Panzer808
13Stefano TricoliAtletico Panzer805
14Claudio ComoAtletico Panzer807
15Gabriele CollinoAtletico Panzer803
16Giovanni GambaSboca Junior04
17Giovanni PavesioSboca Junior04
18Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team08
19Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team09
20Marco RaineroA.C. New Team010
21Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
22Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini02
23Bresson RobertoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.03
24Fabio SantoroI Vazanicchi00
25Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
26Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
27Alessio GrazianoMercenari01
28Antonio UlluMercenari01
29Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
30Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
31Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
32Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
33Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
34Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
35Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
36Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
37Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
38Curcio ShantiMercenari03
39Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
40Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
41Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
42Alessi StefanoMercenari03
43Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
44Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
45Clava MatteoMercenari04
46Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
47Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
48Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
49Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
50Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
51Catania PaoloLivercool04
52Mercuri DavideLivercool04
53Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
54Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
55Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
56Girardi RobertoLivercool04
57Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
58Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
59Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
60Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
61Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
62Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
63Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
64Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia03
65Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
66Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
67Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini03
68Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
69Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
70Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
71Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
72Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
73Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
74Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
75Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
76Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
77Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
78Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
79Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
80Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
81Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
82Malano DavideCrocetta United04
83Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
84Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
85Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
86Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
87Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
88Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
89Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
90Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
91Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
92Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
93Di Turi PeterIdea04
94Andrea GambalongaReal MaiDrit010
95Umberto MontanariI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
96Francesco Del GaudioAtletico Panzer808
97Alberto PaviaSboca Junior03
98Samuele TzehayeRin Tin Team06
99Ndione IvesIdea04
100Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team015
101Paolo TrabucchiDeportivo la Sambuca04
102Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team012
103Enrico Balbo di VinadioSboca Junior05
104Giovanni TournonI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
105De Marco FedericoIdea04
106Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team013
107Simone MerlinRin Tin Team05
108Dario AnaclerioA.C. New Team09
109Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
110Oreste NervoAtletico Panzer807
111Mattia GhigoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
112Apopei FlorinIndipendente Killer Team03
113Marletta StefanoDeportivo la Sambuca04
114Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team013
115Mauro BiselloAtletico Panzer806
116Francesco GrossoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
117Riccardo CocchiRin Tin Team06
118Nicola RussoCacuoccioli01
119Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
120Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit012
121Salvatore ZappatoreAtletico Panzer806
122Enrico BrisottoSboca Junior04
123Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team09
124Gioele RossiDeportivo la Sambuca04
125Lorenzo Galli della ManticaSboca Junior05
126Giacomo BuquicchioAtletico Panzer808
127Stefano GambaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
128Tommaso CocchiRin Tin Team06
129Roberto MelisCacuoccioli01
130Emanuele RusselloA.C. New Team02
131Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team018
132Codrin CanilipolReal MaiDrit09
133Giovanni AlbaCacuoccioli01
134Fabio SantoroRin Tin Team06
135Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
136Maurice DimalioCacuoccioli01
137Umberto BoffaSboca Junior05
138Federico ChiesaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
139Mario Leonardo MelanoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
140Christian MignattaA.C. New Team013
141Cladio FerreriDeportivo la Sambuca04
142Andrea BormettiDeportivo la Sambuca03
143TarcutaDeportivo la Sambuca04
144Claudio BucciA.C. New Team09
145Andrea MolloAtletico Panzer805
146Adrian TarcutaReal MaiDrit09
147Nicolas DimalioCacuoccioli01
148Virgilio Davide CondarcuriAtletico Panzer808
149Sandru MariuAtletico Panzer807
150Alessandro NiesiAtletico Panzer806
151Emanuele Pellion di PersanoSboca Junior05
152Stefan BogdanA.C. New Team010
153Giovanni AschettinoAtletico Panzer807
154Gabriel PascaniucReal MaiDrit010
155Fabio SambucoDeportivo la Sambuca03
156Ferrero MarcoIdea04
157Madalin CirpaciReal MaiDrit010
158Matteo CavagliàDeportivo la Sambuca04
159Radu HalipReal MaiDrit010
160Luca GeraceDeportivo la Sambuca04
161Giuseppe TodaroAtletico Panzer807
162Tommaso TurittoDeportivo la Sambuca04
163Romario AdragaiReal MaiDrit010
164Eugenio Della PortaSboca Junior05

Miglior giocatore

RangoGiocatoreSquadraMGPresenze
1Gabriel PascaniucReal MaiDrit310
2Giovanni TournonI-Vangraziani S.d.C.25
3Christian MignattaA.C. New Team213
4Luca GeraceDeportivo la Sambuca24
5Oliviero Di StasiRin Tin Team16
6Ndione IvesIdea14
7Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team113
8Federico ChiesaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.15
9Marco LastretoRin Tin Team06
10Wesley PinheiroRin Tin Team06
11Andrea Dalla BattistaRin Tin Team05
12Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
13Sergio BignanteRin Tin Team05
14Francesco ZambonCacuoccioli01
15Bresson RobertoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.03
16Gabriele CollinoAtletico Panzer803
17Gianluca RamelloRin Tin Team05
18Stefano TricoliAtletico Panzer805
19Aurel Marius SanduAtletico Panzer808
20Arturo BrambillaAtletico Panzer805
21Claudio ComoAtletico Panzer807
22Fabio SantoroI Vazanicchi00
23Giovanni GambaSboca Junior04
24Giovanni PavesioSboca Junior04
25Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team08
26Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team09
27Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
28Alessi StefanoMercenari03
29Clava MatteoMercenari04
30Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
31Alessio GrazianoMercenari01
32Antonio UlluMercenari01
33Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
34Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
35Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
36Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
37Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
38Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
39Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
40Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
41Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
42Curcio ShantiMercenari03
43Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
44Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
45Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
46Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
47Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
48Marco RaineroA.C. New Team010
49Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
50Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini02
51Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
52Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
53Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
54Catania PaoloLivercool04
55Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
56Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
57Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
58Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
59Girardi RobertoLivercool04
60Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
61Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
62Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
63Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
64Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
65Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
66Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
67Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia03
68Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
69Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
70Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
71Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini03
72Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
73Mercuri DavideLivercool04
74Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
75Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
76Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
77Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
78Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
79Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
80Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
81Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
82Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
83Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
84Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
85Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
86Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
87Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
88Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
89Malano DavideCrocetta United04
90Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
91Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
92Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
93Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
94Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
95Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
96Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
97Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
98Alberto PaviaSboca Junior03
99Umberto MontanariI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
100Di Turi PeterIdea04
101Andrea GambalongaReal MaiDrit010
102Francesco Del GaudioAtletico Panzer808
103Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team015
104Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team015
105Samuele TzehayeRin Tin Team06
106Paolo TrabucchiDeportivo la Sambuca04
107Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team012
108Enrico Balbo di VinadioSboca Junior05
109De Marco FedericoIdea04
110Simone MerlinRin Tin Team05
111Dario AnaclerioA.C. New Team09
112Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team013
113Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
114Mattia GhigoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
115Oreste NervoAtletico Panzer807
116Apopei FlorinIndipendente Killer Team03
117Riccardo CocchiRin Tin Team06
118Nicola RussoCacuoccioli01
119Mauro BiselloAtletico Panzer806
120Francesco GrossoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
121Marletta StefanoDeportivo la Sambuca04
122Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
123Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit012
124Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team09
125Enrico BrisottoSboca Junior04
126Salvatore ZappatoreAtletico Panzer806
127Gioele RossiDeportivo la Sambuca04
128Emanuele RusselloA.C. New Team02
129Roberto MelisCacuoccioli01
130Tommaso CocchiRin Tin Team06
131Giacomo BuquicchioAtletico Panzer808
132Lorenzo Galli della ManticaSboca Junior05
133Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team018
134Stefano GambaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
135Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team010
136Codrin CanilipolReal MaiDrit09
137Giovanni AlbaCacuoccioli01
138Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
139Maurice DimalioCacuoccioli01
140Fabio SantoroRin Tin Team06
141Umberto BoffaSboca Junior05
142Mario Leonardo MelanoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
143Cladio FerreriDeportivo la Sambuca04
144Andrea BormettiDeportivo la Sambuca03
145TarcutaDeportivo la Sambuca04
146Claudio BucciA.C. New Team09
147Andrea MolloAtletico Panzer805
148Adrian TarcutaReal MaiDrit09
149Nicolas DimalioCacuoccioli01
150Virgilio Davide CondarcuriAtletico Panzer808
151Sandru MariuAtletico Panzer807
152Emanuele Pellion di PersanoSboca Junior05
153Alessandro NiesiAtletico Panzer806
154Stefan BogdanA.C. New Team010
155Giovanni AschettinoAtletico Panzer807
156Fabio SambucoDeportivo la Sambuca03
157Ferrero MarcoIdea04
158Madalin CirpaciReal MaiDrit010
159Matteo CavagliàDeportivo la Sambuca04
160Radu HalipReal MaiDrit010
161Giuseppe TodaroAtletico Panzer807
162Tommaso TurittoDeportivo la Sambuca04
163Romario AdragaiReal MaiDrit010
164Eugenio Della PortaSboca Junior05

Miglior portiere

RangoGiocatoreSquadraMPPresenze
1Francesco Del GaudioAtletico Panzer838
2Gianluca RamelloRin Tin Team25
3Bresson RobertoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.13
4Giovanni PavesioSboca Junior14
5Di Turi PeterIdea14
6Giandomenico FarfagliaA.C. New Team115
7Tommaso TurittoDeportivo la Sambuca14
8Muresan Vlad CristianF.C. Rufini03
9Oliviero Di StasiRin Tin Team06
10Francesco ZambonCacuoccioli01
11Sergio BignanteRin Tin Team05
12Marco LastretoRin Tin Team06
13Andrea Dalla BattistaRin Tin Team05
14Wesley PinheiroRin Tin Team06
15Stefano TricoliAtletico Panzer805
16Aurel Marius SanduAtletico Panzer808
17Arturo BrambillaAtletico Panzer805
18Claudio ComoAtletico Panzer807
19Ullu AntonioAtletico Ricercatori00
20Giovanni GambaSboca Junior04
21Andrea CavaleraA.C. New Team08
22Maurizio ZanniA.C. New Team09
23Marco RaineroA.C. New Team010
24Muresan VladF.C. Rufini02
25Gabriele CollinoAtletico Panzer803
26Patti GiuseppeMercenari03
27Fabio SantoroI Vazanicchi00
28Adolfo GustavoParma Futsal03
29Alessio GrazianoMercenari01
30Antonio UlluMercenari01
31Netedu GeorgeReal MaiDrit04
32Enea AndreiReal MaiDrit03
33Pellegirimocauria DavideReal MaiDrit03
34Porumbel SergiuReal MaiDrit03
35Grigorean MariusReal MaiDrit03
36Carciuc GabrielF.C. Rufini03
37Colosimo IvanAtletico Sarai Tu03
38Clava MatteoMercenari04
39Morabito GiuseppeMercenari03
40Curcio ShantiMercenari03
41Bongiovanni SimoneIdea03
42Mihai VaisteanuF.C. Rufini03
43Andriescu MariusF.C. Rufini03
44Alessi StefanoMercenari03
45Costanzo DaniloMercenari04
46Claudio ContiF.C. Rufini02
47Sarbli Dumitru AndreiF.C. Rufini02
48Ungureamu TeodorReal MaiDrit03
49Manuele RussielloA.C. New Team03
50Rispoli MaverikAtletico Minaccia02
51Anaclerio DarioLivercool04
52Catania PaoloLivercool04
53Danilo FerrariA.C. New Team02
54Lapolla NicolaLivercool04
55Massaccesi MondrianLivercool04
56Benasciutti GianlucaLivercool04
57Girardi RobertoLivercool04
58Cannone GiuseppeAtletico Minaccia01
59Rispoli AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
60Isernia GiovanniLivercool04
61Scorca AndreaAtletico Minaccia03
62Montemarano DomenicoAtletico Minaccia02
63Fontolan ClaudioAtletico Minaccia02
64Mangione DavideAtletico Minaccia03
65Elia FabioAtletico Minaccia03
66Grozozson GergelyF.C. Rufini03
67Raducanu Ionut FlorinF.C. Rufini02
68Mihaiescu CiprianF.C. Rufini03
69Pintia AdrianF.C. Rufini02
70Pascarella AndreaLivercool04
71Mercuri DavideLivercool04
72Michael PallegrinoParma Futsal04
73Alfano AndreaCrocetta United04
74Antonio MarashiAtletico Sarai Tu02
75Stefan IrimiaAtletico Sarai Tu04
76Gabriel TanasaAtletico Sarai Tu03
77Davide ParducciAtletico Sarai Tu03
78Milanese MassimilianoParma Futsal05
79Vita GianlucaCrocetta United03
80Abrescia FabrizioCrocetta United04
81Vianello MassimilianoCrocetta United03
82Buono GiovanniCrocetta United03
83Berretta AntonioCrocetta United03
84Malano DavideCrocetta United04
85Valentino SergioParma Futsal03
86Marino GiovanniParma Futsal05
87Coppola MarcoCrocetta United04
88Danzo MarioParma Futsal05
89Silisteanu MariusF.C. Rufini02
90Panaro MattiaParma Futsal05
91Quintana ErickParma Futsal05
92Jesus Alfredo Fernandez CortezParma Futsal05
93Raviolo AlbertoCrocetta United04
94Dellerba FrancescoCrocetta United04
95Alberto PaviaSboca Junior03
96Andrea GambalongaReal MaiDrit010
97Umberto MontanariI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
98Alessandro CrescenzoA.C. New Team015
99Samuele TzehayeRin Tin Team06
100Ndione IvesIdea04
101Paolo TrabucchiDeportivo la Sambuca04
102Mauro SerratoreA.C. New Team012
103Enrico Balbo di VinadioSboca Junior05
104Giovanni TournonI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
105De Marco FedericoIdea04
106Simone MerlinRin Tin Team05
107Andrea PiccaA.C. New Team013
108Dario AnaclerioA.C. New Team09
109Mattia GhigoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
110Apopei FlorinIndipendente Killer Team03
111Mattia BonuA.C. New Team02
112Oreste NervoAtletico Panzer807
113Marletta StefanoDeportivo la Sambuca04
114Daniele MignattaA.C. New Team013
115Mauro BiselloAtletico Panzer806
116Francesco GrossoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
117Riccardo CocchiRin Tin Team06
118Nicola RussoCacuoccioli01
119Ferraro FabrizioIdea04
120Constantin BorsReal MaiDrit012
121Salvatore ZappatoreAtletico Panzer806
122Daniele De MariaA.C. New Team09
123Enrico BrisottoSboca Junior04
124Tommaso CocchiRin Tin Team06
125Emanuele RusselloA.C. New Team02
126Roberto MelisCacuoccioli01
127Stefano GambaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
128Giacomo BuquicchioAtletico Panzer808
129Lorenzo Galli della ManticaSboca Junior05
130Matteo CastagneriA.C. New Team018
131Gioele RossiDeportivo la Sambuca04
132Gerardo CrescenzoA.C. New Team010
133Codrin CanilipolReal MaiDrit09
134Giovanni AlbaCacuoccioli01
135Fabio SantoroRin Tin Team06
136Chiarenza RobertoIdea04
137Maurice DimalioCacuoccioli01
138Umberto BoffaSboca Junior05
139Federico ChiesaI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
140Cladio FerreriDeportivo la Sambuca04
141Christian MignattaA.C. New Team013
142Mario Leonardo MelanoI-Vangraziani S.d.C.05
143Andrea BormettiDeportivo la Sambuca03
144TarcutaDeportivo la Sambuca04
145Claudio BucciA.C. New Team09
146Andrea MolloAtletico Panzer805
147Adrian TarcutaReal MaiDrit09
148Nicolas DimalioCacuoccioli01
149Virgilio Davide CondarcuriAtletico Panzer808
150Sandru MariuAtletico Panzer807
151Emanuele Pellion di PersanoSboca Junior05
152Alessandro NiesiAtletico Panzer806
153Stefan BogdanA.C. New Team010
154Giovanni AschettinoAtletico Panzer807
155Gabriel PascaniucReal MaiDrit010
156Fabio SambucoDeportivo la Sambuca03
157Ferrero MarcoIdea04
158Madalin CirpaciReal MaiDrit010
159Matteo CavagliàDeportivo la Sambuca04
160Radu HalipReal MaiDrit010
161Luca GeraceDeportivo la Sambuca04
162Giuseppe TodaroAtletico Panzer807
163Romario AdragaiReal MaiDrit010
164Eugenio Della PortaSboca Junior05
Scegli un formato
Sondaggio
Votazione per determinare pareri o prendere decisioni
Lista
Lista di elementi
Personality quiz
Series of questions that intends to reveal something about the personality
Trivia quiz
Series of questions with right and wrong answers that intends to check knowledge
Storia
Testo formattato con embeds e visuals
Countdown
The Classic Internet Countdowns
Lista aperta
Submit your own item and vote up for the best submission
Lista votabile
Upvote or downvote to decide the best list item